Fixtures & Results

There are no upcoming fixtures in this league.

No result data has been found for the selected team.

Brewin Dolphin U18 Glasgow South Bowl Group 1 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Cumnock Academy5410161:130310016
2Douglas Ewart High School3300126:33930012
3Castle Douglas HS 312050:419015
4St Joseph's College 202055:93-38011
5Annan Academy 202027:72-45000
6Langholm Academy 10107:57-50000

Brewin Dolphin U16 Glasgow South Bowl Group 1 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Douglas Ewart High School3300163:71560012
2St Joseph's College 10100:43-43000
3Maxwelltown High School10107:62-55000
4Castle Douglas HS 10100:58-58000
5Kirkcudbright Academy 00000:00000
6Langholm Academy 00000:00000

U18 Schools' Plate table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Newbattle High School 33003:030012
2McLaren High School 2200119:15104008
3Cults Academy 220051:744008
4Perth Academy 220030:525008
5Alva Academy 22002:02008
6Breadalbane Academy / Blairgowrie HS22002:02008
7Tain Academy / Plockton HS31201:2-1026
8Glenwood High School 211068:2048015
9Bishopbriggs Academy 211020:200015
10Portobello High School 21101:10015
11South Argyll Schools21101:10015
12Wallace Hall Academy 21101:10015
13Balerno CHS/Currie CHS 110070:070004
14St Columba's School (Kilm) 110046:1432004
15Kinross High School 110022:157004
16Nairn Academy 110017:152004
17Grange Academy 11001:01004
18Newton Mearns Schools11001:01004
19Culloden Academy 11001:01004
20Millburn Academy 11001:01004
21Balfron High School 11001:01004
22Strathaven Academy11001:01004
23Queen Anne HS 11001:01004
24Biggar HS 11001:01004
25North Berwick High School 11001:01004
26Duncanrig Sec School211015:46-31004
27Langholm Academy 101019:20-1011
28Denny High School 10100:1-1011
29Oban HS10100:1-1011
30Wallace High School 10100:1-1011
31Hamilton College 10100:1-1011
32Douglas Ewart High School10100:1-1011
33The Gordon Schools 10100:1-1011
34Williamwood High School 10100:1-1011
35Dalkeith High School 10100:1-1011
36The Waid Academy 10100:1-1011
37Beeslack High School 10100:1-1011
38Largs Academy 10100:1-1011
39Golspie High School 10100:1-1011
40Douglas Academy10100:1-1011
41Caithness Schools 10100:1-1011
42Dalziel High School 10100:1-1011
43Lathallan School 10100:1-1011
44Aberdeen Grammar School 101015:17-2011
45Madras College101015:22-7011
46Buckhaven High School 10105:29-24000
47Westhill/Hazelhead Schools101015:55-40000
48Meldrum Academy 10107:50-43000
49St Columba's / Woodmill High School101019:68-49000
50Holyrood SS (Glas) 10100:64-64000
51Larbert HS 10100:70-70000
52Lomond School 00000:00000

U16 Schools' Plate table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1The Waid Academy 2200138:14124008
2Queen Anne HS 220086:2759008
3Falkirk High School 220046:1729008
4Alness Academy 22002:02008
5South Argyll Schools211040:1624015
6Beeslack High School 110060:1050004
7Lathallan School 110060:1050004
8Queen Victoria School 110050:050004
9Hamilton College 110050:050004
10Newbattle High School 110042:735004
11Bishopbriggs Academy 110044:1034004
12Duncanrig Sec School110064:3133004
13Carrick Academy 110042:1230004
14Caithness Schools 110035:728004
15Douglas Ewart High School110032:1418004
16Glenwood High School 110034:286004
17St Columba's / Woodmill High School110024:195004
18Nairn Academy 110024:195004
19Holyrood SS (Glas) 110022:175004
20Auchinleck High School110031:292004
21Larbert HS 11001:01004
22Grange Academy 11001:01004
23Calderglen High School 11001:01004
24Biggar HS 11001:01004
25Balerno CHS/Currie CHS 11001:01004
26Largs Academy 211050:69-19004
27Oban HS211048:74-26004
28Madras College211054:93-39004
29Kemnay Academy 211048:87-39004
30Maxwelltown High School10100:1-1011
31Dalkeith High School 10100:1-1011
32Dalziel High School 10100:1-1011
33Meldrum Academy 10100:1-1011
34Denny High School 10100:1-1011
35Douglas / Boclair Academy10100:1-1011
36Wallace High School 10100:1-1011
37Cumnock Academy101029:31-2011
38Langholm Academy 101029:31-2011
39The Nicholson Institute101019:24-5011
40Buckhaven High School 101019:24-5011
41St Andrew's RC Secondary 101017:22-5011
42Kinross High School 101028:34-6011
43Marr College 101027:36-9000
44Turriff Academy 101037:48-11000
45Perth Academy 101029:40-11000
46Lesmahagow High School101027:38-11000
47Eastwood High School 101014:32-18000
48Shawlands Academy 101015:40-25000
49Golspie High School 10107:35-28000
50Strathaven Academy101031:64-33000
51St Maurice's High School 101010:44-34000
52McLaren High School 10107:42-35000
53Aberdeen Grammar School 101010:60-50000
54Alva Academy 101010:60-50000
55Wallace Hall Academy 10100:50-50000
56Dunfermline HS 10100:50-50000
57Highlanders (Breadalbane/Pitlochry HS) 10100:74-74000
58North Berwick High School 00000:00000
59Linlithgow Academy00000:00000
60Balfron High School 00000:00000
61St Columba's School (Kilm) 00000:00000
62Peebles High School 00000:00000
63Lomond School 00000:00000
64Boroughmuir High School 00000:00000
65Douglas Academy00000:00000
66Westhill/Hazelhead Schools00000:00000
67Knox Academy 00000:00000
68Breadalbane Academy 00000:00000
69Ross High School 00000:00000
70Dunbar Grammar School00000:00000
71Jedburgh Grammar School 00000:00000
72The Gordon Schools 00000:00000
73Preston Lodge High School 00000:00000
74High School of Dundee 00000:00000
75Earlston High School 00000:00000

Please note that there may be a delay in results being reflected in the standings.